Directory

Sl. No Name Designation Contact Number
STD Code Office Number Fax Cell Number Email Id
1 Dr.G.Karunakar Reddy Vety.Asst.Surgeon 9985420645
2 R.Neelakanth Vety.Asst.Surgeon 9052083374
3 P.Srinivasa Rao Vety.Asst. 9949639304
4 P.Rekha Rani Vety.Asst. 9951666919
5 MD.Madhar Baskhi Vety.Asst. 8096271149
6 Dr.Bpreethi Soloman Vety.Asst.Surgeon 9491146661
7 Ch.Ramachandra Raju Livestock Assistant 9492977297
8 V.Chandrakala Office Subordinate 9491109614
9 T.N.V.Narayana Rao Livestock Assistant 9490323209
10 P.Janaki Ramulu Office Subordinate 9951942691
11 P.Venkateswara Rao Office Subordinate 9231364896
12 V.Suraiah Livestock Assistant 9490213155
13 Y.Damodhar Rao Office Subordinate 9948392296
14 Dr.M.Ramesh Babu Vety.Asst.Surgeon 8790997839
15 M.Varaprasad Vety.Asst. 9705665614
16 Sk.Lalbee Office Subordinate 9502179613
17 A.Narayana Office Subordinate 9505638476
18 N.Ch.Venugopal Office Subordinate 8790644522
19 V.Narasimha Rao Vety.Livestock Officer 9885943171
20 G.Nageswara Rao Office Subordinate 96762425377
21 N.Gurumurthy Office Subordinate 9573294502
22 Dr. A.W. Siddique Veterinary Assistant Surgeon 87909978878
23 Dr.M.Navajeevan Veterinary Assistant Surgeon 9177480435
24 K. Nagabushanam Veterinary Livestock Officer 9441087098
25 S. Mohana Krishna Livestock Assistant
26 N. Nalini Sowjanya Veterinary Assistant 9618651905
27 S. Sudhheer Veterinary Assistant 9177480435
28 Sk. Razia Veterinary Assistant
29 Sk. Sadue Ali Office Subordinate
30 Sk Pasha Office Subordinate
31 Sk. Khaja bee Office Subordinate
32 K.Muthaiah Office Subordinate
33 Dr.N.RamanaRao Asst.Director (AH) 9490047359
34 Dr.Y.R.Ambedkar Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9440507402 Ambedkar 118@G.Mail.com
35 Dr.G.Nagulu Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9440597361
36 Dr.G.Ananda Rao Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997830 Ananda 2198@ G.mail.com
37 Dr.B.VijayaKumar Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997896 Vijayapura vety.@E.mail.com
38 Dr.M.Rajender Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9704068729
39 Dr.M.Ravindar Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997892
40 Dr.K.KrupaRao Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9491603952
41 Dr.Sk.Basheer Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8501899796
42 Dr.S.Komali Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997837
43 Dr.P.Ameerbasha Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9492614996
44 Dr.G.GopiKrishna Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790998031
45 Sri.D.Suryanarayana Vety.Livestock.Officer 9949551246
46 Sri.T.Ramudu Vety.Livestock.Officer 9441272573
47 Sri.Ch.Khasim Raju Vety.Livestock.Officer 9492853070
48 Sri.T.Rama Swamy Junior.Vety.Officer 9502198104
49 Smt.V.Vijayasri Livestock Assistant 9989284693
50 Sri.P.Ramesh Livestock Assistant 9492246688
51 Sri.D.Ramachander Livestock Assistant 9441148710
52 Smt.SK.Bee Fathima Vety.Assistant 9550921968
53 Smt.P.Varalaxmi Vety.Assistant 9542849722
54 Sri.A.Satyanarayana Vety.Assistant 9492105764
55 Smt.B.Laxmi Vety.Assistant 9440681831
56 Sri.P.Yugandhar Vety.Assistant 9000851947
57 M.Radha Krishna Vety.Assistant 8886118229
58 Sri.S.Pratap Vety.Assistant 9502459782
59 Sri.T.V.RamanaMurthy Vety.Assistant
60 Sri.M.Bhaskar Vety.Assistant 9912982396
61 Smt.Y.Satyavathi Office Subordinates
62 Smt.D.S.Saraswathi Office Subordinates
63 Sri N.Rama Rao Office Subordinates 9441082081
64 Sri A.samy Babu Office Subordinates 9573526804
65 Smt. M.Savitri Office Subordinates 9652267979
66 Sri Md.Saleemullah Office Subordinates 9912810989
67 Sri P.Krishnarjuna Rao Office Subordinates 9492243680
68 Sri.Y.VenkateswaraRao Office Subordinates 9948714948
69 Sri S.Balaraju (Suspension) Office Subordinates
70 Sri P.Nageswar Rao Office Subordinates 9440400698
71 Sri R.Sanyasi Rao Office Subordinates 9948501975
72 Sri V.SreenivasaReddy Office Subordinates 9440595946
73 Sri M.Devender Raju Office Subordinates
74 Sri G.Pullaiah Office Subordinates 9951021987
75 Sri P.Laxmaiah Office Subordinates 9948420174
76 Smt.G.Leelavathi Office Subordinates
77 Sri P.Sreenivasa Rao Office Subordinates 9618717296
78 Smt. K.Laxmi Office Subordinates
79 Sri A.Nageswar Rao Office Subordinates 8106983423
80 Sri R.Sreenivasa Rao Office Subordinates 9705721943
81 Sri B.Venkateswarlu Office Subordinates
82 Sri S.Sreenivas Office Subordinates 9494318918
83 Sri.K.RaviKUmar Office Subordinates 9492313578
84 Sri.G.NagaRaju Office Subordinates
85 Smt.K.Venkataramana Office Subordinates 9505003237
86 Sri.NagaRaju Office Subordinates
87 Sri.G.V.KoteswaraReddy Office Superintendent 9912010115
88 Sri.M.J.VinayKumar Senior Assistant 9346313017
89 Sri.CH.RamKishore Junior Assistant 7893340840 ramkishore9999@gmail.com
90 Dr. P.D.Banerjee Asst.Director (AH) 9989997407 adahkgm@yahoomail.com
91 Dr. B.Narender Asst.Director (AH) 9989265463
92 Dr.B.Srinivas Rao Asst.Director (AH)
93 Dr.K.Satya prasad Asst.Director (AH) 9440779733
94 Dr.K. Jagatkumar Reddy Asst.Director (AH)
95 Ch. Ashoka Babu Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997872
96 Dr.B.Baddulal Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997846
97 Dr.L.V.S.Rama Prasad Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9618060700
98 Dr.M.Swapna Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997890
99 Dr.M.Ravindranath Tagore Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9989010359
100 B.Kalpana reddy Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997845
101 Dr.T.Sameera Vety.Asst.Surgeons 8790997835
102 D. Ashok Reddy Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9949195532
103 Dr.N.Harish Reddy Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9440601716
104 Dr. K Divya Vety.Asst.Surgeons 9494650103
105 Dr. R Priyadarshini Vety.Asst.Surgeons
106 Dr. Upender Vety.Asst.Surgeons 7893055253
107 M.Swamay Veterinary Livestock Officer 9705946347
108 B.Usha kiran Veterinary Livestock Officer 8008319912
109 Sri.B Reddiya Veterinary Livestock Officer 9959104826
110 Sri.B.Venkateswar Rao Veterinary Livestock Officer
111 K.Gangabhavani Junior Veterinary Officer 9704280496
112 J.Nageshwar Rao Junior Veterinary Officer 9949774644
113 N.Ramulu Livestock Assistant 9573946019
114 CH.Tirupalu Livestock Assistant 9908349909
115 A.Ganapati Livestock Assistant 8886196658
116 B.Ganesh Livestock Assistant 9989209601
117 N.Rambabu Livestock Assistant 9441321106
118 B.V.Narsa Raju Livestock Assistant
119 K.Devadanam Livestock Assistant 9866797014
120 M.Rajesh Livestock Assistant 9849118699
121 P.Venkateswar Rao Livestock Assistant 9949138737
122 P.Thirupathaiah Livestock Assistant 9640044503
123 G.Anvesh kumar Veterinary Assistant 9885347310
124 A.Praveen Kumar Veterinary Assistant 9550244880
125 A.Parvathi Veterinary Assistant 9948540719
126 N.Renuka Devi Veterinary Assistant 9666659953
127 D.Eswari Veterinary Assistant 8121485550
128 K.Kanakaraju Veterinary Assistant 9949610434
129 P.Mallikarujana Rao Veterinary Assistant
130 MD.Saleem Veterinary Assistant 9908795686
131 M.Saraswathi Veterinary Assistant
132 R.Ramesh Babu Veterinary Assistant 9603015364
133 K.Suresh Kumar Veterinary Assistant 9652194126
134 M.Koteswara Rao Veterinary Assistant 9000088892
135 Ramji Lal Veterinary Assistant 9912376937
136 Md.Habeb Veterinary Assistant 9441602762
137 B.S.D.Tayaru Veterinary Assistant
138 S.Yesobu Office Subordinates
139 P.Raja Gopal Office Subordinates
140 M.Narasaiah Office Subordinates 9989364638
141 M.V.Narendra Kumar Office Subordinates 9550429209
142 Smt.T.Vijayalaxmi Office Subordinates 9701992803
143 SK.Fayaz Pasha Office Subordinates
144 Smt.J.Laxmikanthamma Office Subordinates
145 D.Vijay Kumar Office Subordinates  
146 V.Eeswaraiah Office Subordinates 8790672740
147 L.Ram Kumar Office Subordinates 7386951774
148 Md.Shamshuddine Office Subordinates 9989911603
149 SK.Abdul Nabi Office Subordinates 9542263897
150 Smt.A.Padmavathi Office Subordinates 9908427534
151 Smt.S.Bhavani Office Subordinates 9550764570
152 Smt.B.Arunavathi Office Subordinates 9505511616
153 Smt.G.Vijayalaxmi Office Subordinates 9866450037
154 Smt.Ch,Buchamma Office Subordinates 9849447015
155 Smt.M.Nagamani Office Subordinates
156 G.Narsimha Rao Office Subordinates 9440762444
157 Smt.Malan Bee Office Subordinates 9989038331
158 Smt.SK.Mumtaz Begam Office Subordinates 9701144558
159 K.Narsimha Rao Office Subordinates 9177820897
160 V.Prabhakar Rao Office Subordinates 9866293115
161 G.Anasuya Office Subordinates 9989005256
162 P.Jayamma Office Subordinates
163 Sri.M.V.Ramana Rao Office Subordinates 9959538844
164 B.Venkateswarlu Office Subordinates 9603955871
165 G Nagabhushanam Office Subordinates
166 B.Laxmi Office Superintendent 9959037889
167 K.Krishna Mohan Senoir Asst. 9848369269
168 Kum.M.sridevi Typist 9701202338